XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 541
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
529
2307
ANA ISABEL SOLER FORES
00:58:10
00:54:13
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
487
2314
PAULA NAVARRO SUAREZ
00:53:28
00:50:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
75
2317
MARTA TAMARIT TRONCH
00:38:54
00:37:57
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
214
2321
MIREIA HERRRERA OLMOS
00:44:04
00:42:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
2322
ELENA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
00:34:25
00:33:37
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
325
2325
LAURA BLASCO VELASCO
00:47:19
00:43:48
UDO
NO
234
2326
NEUS IBAÑEZ SORIANO
00:44:54
00:40:39
VELOCIAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
507
2329
MIRIAM MATAIX CONESA
00:54:42
00:50:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
2334
BELEN PASTOR SANCHEZ
00:43:08
00:40:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
190
2338
ANDREA DIAZ PERALT
00:43:32
00:39:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
2346
PATRICIA GALAN SANCHIS
00:40:37
00:39:50
TRT MELIANA
NO
196
2347
PAULA BORREGO GOMEZ
00:43:39
00:39:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
10
2350
REYNA AGUILERA CERVANTES
00:32:00
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
509
2353
LEONELA GABRIELA ANDRADE
00:55:00
00:45:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
2355
HANSY VASQUEZ QUIROGA
00:40:13
00:39:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
2359
PAOLA I FLORES ESCALANTE
00:45:00
00:44:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
2363
LOIDA MUÑOZ GARCIA
00:43:35
00:39:00
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
141
2367
MAR MORALES SORLI
00:41:56
00:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
2370
VERONICA SOLER SANJUAN
00:43:30
00:39:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
377
2374
ENCARNA MARIA DURA GARCIA
00:48:51
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
429
2375
HELENA ESPUCH MARTINEZ
00:50:37
00:47:17
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
355
2386
MARTA FERRER SALCEDO
00:48:03
00:45:04
SOM PASSATGE
NO
388
2391
ESTELA ABRIL VALERO
00:49:23
00:47:42
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
92
2398
ROSARIO CARCELLER VALLS
00:39:39
00:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
2400
HELENA VALERO TEJERIZO
00:47:22
00:44:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
2401
AFRICA FAURA TORRALBA
00:38:44
00:37:46
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
124
2408
ANA LLISTO JUAN
00:41:09
00:39:55
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
242
2411
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES
00:44:59
00:40:44
THE TOWERS TEAM
NO
216
2419
PAULA PLA SERRANO
00:44:08
00:42:56
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
99
2424
EVANGELINA CANTOS GINER
00:40:11
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
2426
MARI CARMEN GARCIA CASTELLANO
00:41:08
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
2427
SILVIA MIRAMONTES GARCIA
00:41:18
00:38:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
294
2428
PATRICIA ALACREU ESTRUCH
00:46:30
00:44:21
XE QUE T´AGARRE
NO
161
2433
AINOA ROLDAN ALIAGA
00:42:51
00:39:57
METAESPORT
NO
365
2434
SARA SANJUAN SANTAMARIA
00:48:20
00:44:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
2437
PAOLA MICO LLOP
00:44:03
00:40:31
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
533
2439
IRENE HUERTA GABARDA
00:58:59
00:55:13
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
345
2451
MARIA FERRANDIS MADRIGAL
00:47:48
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
2454
SUSANA MORENO MENDOZA
00:44:25
00:42:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
2457
ELENA PEREZ OCHEDA
00:41:01
00:38:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
468
2469
MIREIA GIL MOLLA
00:52:07
00:48:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
2477
MARIA PILAR DAVID BOTET
00:42:37
00:40:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
2481
LOURDES BERMEJO BENEYTO
00:52:54
00:48:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
2483
SONIA MARTINEZ BOIX
00:36:13
00:35:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
2489
ANGELA TARAZONA GIL
00:40:55
00:36:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
366
2490
ALICIA GUILLAMON ANDREU
00:48:24
00:47:34
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
94
2493
ELVIRA SAN MARTIN MARIN
00:39:41
00:38:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
2497
TERESA DE JESUS FELEZ ALQUEZAR
00:39:02
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
460
2498
NEREA ALABAU COSTA
00:51:43
00:47:37
SOM PASSATGE
NO
535
2504
MARIA OLMOS CASTELLAR
01:00:31
00:55:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
57
2514
LAURA BOHIGAS LOPEZ
00:38:09
00:37:15
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
470
2517
EVA MARIA CALLEJA LOPEZ
00:52:22
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
2519
MARTA MARTINEZ MARTIN
00:42:51
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
2520
VIRGINIA MAESO GARCIA
00:42:51
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
2521
LAURA CHAVARRIA ARGUDO
00:43:31
00:42:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
530
2523
LAURA MULET BOLUFER
00:58:14
00:54:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
2526
ELENA JORGE LUDEÑA
00:38:34
00:37:47
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
299
2528
PILAR CASTELLO DUET
00:46:39
00:44:22
TRIATHLON LLIRIA
NO
474
2532
ALMUDENA MANJON GRAU
00:52:40
00:48:34
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
537
2533
ARIANNE AGUILAR ALABAU
01:02:29
00:58:23
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
428
2538
HELEN IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ
00:50:33
00:46:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
2545
RAQUEL GUISADO VAREA
00:43:31
00:42:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
2547
PATRICIA MARTINEZ SAIZ
00:39:03
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
2548
CARLA SENENT MACHADO
00:48:28
00:46:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
2552
LORENA MATEO RUIZ
00:41:03
00:39:22
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
513
2555
NOELIA GIMENO MUÑOZ
00:55:24
00:52:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
2557
PATRICIA OLMOS MARTINEZ
00:45:40
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
378
2558
ANA SANCHIS MADRID
00:48:54
00:45:05
CARESPORT.ES
NO
61
2559
PATRICIA ANDRES VIGUER
00:38:15
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
2560
ANA BLASCO NAVARRO
00:46:04
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
514
2561
GLORIA GARCIA VAÑO
00:55:28
00:50:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
2564
MARI REIG PASTOR
00:46:29
00:41:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
469
2566
SILVIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:52:17
00:48:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
2568
SARA TORROME BELDA
00:38:20
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
321
2570
ANA MIGUEL ESCRICHE
00:47:06
00:44:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
2577
NURIA SOLER MARTINEZ
00:38:40
00:36:06
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
370
2583
SILVIA APARICIO MARTINEZ
00:48:35
00:43:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
390
2584
LAURA BARONA GARRIDO
00:49:24
00:44:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
2585
CRISTINA ARGENTE ENGO
00:49:24
00:44:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
2586
MARINA ROMERAL CASTILLO
00:42:57
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
408
2592
GEMA SENTAMANS ASENSI
00:50:03
00:46:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
2596
SUSANA BAIXAULI OLMOS
00:44:18
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
497
2597
ALBA PILAR GARCIA BLASCO
00:54:18
00:52:12
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
46
2601
LETICIA CASTAÑO VA
00:37:30
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
2602
CLARA VARANDA CID
00:47:44
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
395
2606
MIRIAM CERVERA CORBERA
00:49:38
00:44:28
DURISTORARIS
NO
210
2610
LAURA MATEU CARBONERES
00:43:56
00:41:26
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
328
2614
MARTA VICENTA CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:47:21
00:43:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
2615
ANNA MARTI AROCAS
00:45:22
00:41:39
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
126
2617
CAROLINA IBORRA CERVERA
00:41:16
00:39:25
TU-PERSONALTRAINER.COM
NO
50
2628
CRISTINA ALBIACH MONTANER
00:37:53
00:37:01
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
482
2636
VICENTA SELLER MATEU
00:53:18
00:48:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
402
2637
SONIA IVARS LAZARO
00:49:57
00:46:50
EDWARDS ATHLETICS
NO
457
2642
EILEN CLARES ESCALANTE
00:51:38
00:47:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
2648
ESCARLATA SUSANA CASAS ROMAN
00:47:35
00:43:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
435
2653
SUSANA SANZ SANZ
00:50:47
00:47:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
2654
AMPARO MATEU HERNANDEZ
00:45:49
00:42:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
2656
ROCIO ARENAS MORCILLO
00:46:04
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
2659
ISABEL SANCHEZ PIQUER
00:48:00
00:44:38
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
313
2665
YOLANDA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
00:46:57
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>